Sr. No Student Name Center Position
1 Janvi Kawde Balaghat Champion
2 Noopur Bhendarkar Ring road Gondia 1st Runner Up
3 Arjav Dhuware Balaghat 2nd Runner Up
4 Om Rahangdale Mama Chowk 3rd Runner Up
5 Jay Soni Mama Chowk. 4th Runner Up
6 Abdul Rehaan Mama Chowk 5th Runner Up
7 Mohit Nawani Jaripatka Nagpur 5th Runner Up
8 Mayank Bharti Saoner Champion
9 Dheya Zade Saoner 1st Runner Up
10 Ayush Pandey Bhadrawati 2nd Runner Up
11 Harsh L.Turkar Mama Chowk 3rd Runner Up
12 Siddhanshi Jain Balaghat 5th Runner Up
13 Parth Gondhule RailtolyGondia 4th Runner Up
14 Rishabh Katiyar Bhadrawati 5th Runner Up
15 Shresh Zatale Saoner 5th Runner Up
17 Pushkar Pund Saoner Champion
18 Tanishi Agrawal Sindhi Colony 1st Runner Up
19 Nihal Kesare Saoner NR 2nd Runner Up
20 Mayank Sarode Katol 3rd Runner Up
21 Darpan R.Bopache Mama Chowk 4th Runner Up
22 Sahil Pise Saoner 5th Runner Up
23 Tanushree Jena Bhadrawati 5th Runner Up
24 Avani Gayakwad Amgaon 5th Runner Up
25 Aditi Bansod Karanja Champion
26 Namya Agrawal Mama Chowk Champion
27 Aarohi Muley Warud 1st Runner Up
28 Arnav Meshram  Goregaon 2nd Runner Up
29 Veer Baid Mama Chowk 3rd Runner Up
30 Tejas Patle  Goregaon 4th Runner Up
31 Rashi Diwane Karanja 5th Runner Up
32 Maisha Kundnani Sindhi Colony, Gondia 5th Runner Up
33 Himanshu Anand Dongre  Deori 5th Runner Up
35 Mohit Charde Katol Champion
36 Sanskruti Nerkar Telhara 1st Runner Up
37 Dhronika Chandrabel Balaghat 2nd Runner Up
38 Astha Rathi Telhara 3rd Runner Up
39 Aaditya Tiwari Pusad 4th Runner Up
Sukhada Godle Telhara 5th Runner Up
41 Archie Hasija Ganesh Nagar, Gondia Champion
42 Anamika Savarkar Karanja 1st Runner Up
43 Tanishq Seta Pusad Champion
44 Palak Harish Bajaj Sindhi Colony 1st Runner Up
45 Disha Gautam Pusad 2nd Runner Up
46 Gargi Pande Arvi 3rd Runner Up
47 Kanchan Dhote Katol 4th Runner Up
48 Shubham Bodale Telhara 5th Runner Up
49 Ayush Rewatkar Katol Champion of Champion
50 Shobhit Agrawal VMG, Gondia Champion
51 Pranshi Uikey Balaghat 1st Runner Up
52 Vanshika Soni Arvi 2nd Runner Up
53 Sahil Mangtane Arvi 3rd Runner Up
54 Raj Ahuja Katol 4th Runner Up
55 Prachi Uikey Balaghat 5th Runner Up
56 Saumya Vaidya Railtoly Gondia Champion
57 Kaustubh Charpe Arvi 1st Runner Up
58 Harsh Tawari Arvi 2nd Runner Up
59 Spandhan Punwatkar Pusad 3rd Runner Up
60 Yash  Palan Ganesh Nagar, Gondia 4th Runner Up
61 Himanshu Mange Katol 5th Runner Up
62 Shashwat Narwade Pusad Champion
63 Shashwat Choudhary Pusad 1st Runner Up
64 Shlock Sangani Pusad 2nd Runner Up
65 Soham  Deo VMG, Gondia 3rd Runner Up
66 Avani Sonkusare Arvi 4th Runner Up
67 Ishan Pantawane Genius Kids Institute-Amravati 5th Runner Up
68 Anant Asati Amgaon Champion
69 Prasangeet Dongre Arvi 1st Runner Up
70 Yash Nagdev Sindhi Colony, Gondia 2nd Runner Up
71 Tejas  Borkar  Ganesh Nagar, Gondia 3rd Runner Up
72 Satyam Katre Waraseoni 4th Runner Up
73 Shruti Badhai Balaghat 5th Runner Up
74 Harshil Bhojwani VMG, Gondia Champion
75 Shlok  Mishra VMG, Gondia 1st Runner Up
76 Nandini Khade Ring road gondia 2nd Runner Up
77 Ramayani Sharma Balaghat 3rd Runner Up
78 Prashasti Wankhede Katol 4th Runner Up
79 Aryan Ambade Bhandara 5th Runner Up
80 Anshul  Nikhade VMG, Gondia Champion
81 Yashraj  Thakre  VMG, Gondia 2nd Runner Up
82 Parth  Chute  VMG, Gondia 1st Runner Up
83 Samruddhi  Rahamatkar  VMG, Gondia 3rd Runner Up
84 Harshita  Notani VMG, Gondia 4th Runner Up
85 Saylee Ramteke Amgaon 5th Runner Up
86 Sujal Mahajan Arvi Champion
87 Vineet Trivedi Arvi 1st Runner Up
88 Gauri Lawate Arvi 2nd Runner Up
89 Tanisha Tolani Sindhi Colony, Gondia 3rd Runner Up
90 Aditya Kolhekar Arvi 4th Runner Up
91 Krish Madan Katol 5th Runner Up
92 Sukanya Kumbhare Sakoli 5th Runner Up
93 Palak Ashish Agrawal Yavatmal 5th Runner Up
94 Vedanti Eknath Tajne Yavatmal 5th Runner Up
95 Samarth Layacha Arvi Champion
96 Shlok Bagde Amgaon 1st Runner Up
97 Vedant  Dhobale Wardha 2nd Runner Up
98 Arnav Kadam Arvi 3rd Runner Up
99 Riya Tiwari Karanja 4th Runner Up
100 Radhika Agrawal Arvi 5th Runner Up
101 Tejswini Kamdi Karanja Champion
102 Pallavi Shendurkar Karanja 1st Runner Up
103 Ansh  Chouhan VMG, Gondia 2nd Runner Up
104 Siddhesh Agarkar Genius Kids Institute-Amravati 3rd Runner Up
105 Ritik Yede Amgaon 4th Runner Up
106 Jheel Keshwani Pusad 5th Runner Up
107 Laxmi Tichkule Bhandara Champion
108 Praval Bokade Waraseoni 1st Runner Up
109 Ayush  Kale Yavatmal 2nd Runner Up
110 Bhupesh Limje Bhandara 3rd Runner Up
111 Sarang Ambadkar Katol 4th Runner Up
112 Yash Dharsey Balaghat, 5th Runner Up
113 Sudhanshu  Wasnik  VMG, Gondia Champion of Champion
114 Vedant  Vanvey  VMG, Gondia Champion
115 Divyanshi Lilhare Ring road gondia 1st Runner Up
116 Shresth Rusia Waraseoni 2nd Runner Up
117 Himanshu Shirpurkar Arvi 4th Runner Up
118 Sanskruti Mahalle Katol 3rd Runner Up
119 Vanshika Nagpure Amgaon 5th Runner Up
120 Aman Wankhade Katol 5th Runner Up
121 Tushita Tikre VMG, Gondia Champion
122 Ram Jawalekar Ashti 1st Runner Up
123 Madhura  Kamble VMG, Gondia 2nd Runner Up
124 Naitik  Gupta  VMG, Gondia 3rd Runner Up
125 Erina   Shaikh  VMG, Gondia 4th Runner Up
126 Vaishnavi  Rahangdale  VMG, Gondia 5th Runner Up
127 Vaishnavi Diyewar Saoner Champion
128 Priyansh Bedre Balaghat 1st Runner Up
129 Yug Nagpure Ashti 2nd Runner Up
130 Piyush Belwe Arvi 3rd Runner Up
131 Prathmesh Wadbudhe Warud 5th Runner Up
132 Tanay Pandey Bhadrawati 4th Runner Up
133 Tejas Nemade Karanja Champion
134 Yash Kawle Saoner 1st Runner Up
135 Ekansh Kesare Saoner 2nd Runner Up
136 Yash Gore Karanja 3rd Runner Up
137 Nakul Sharma Pusad 4th Runner Up
138 Gaytri Barai Ashti 5th Runner Up
139 Gargee Rokde Amgaon 4th Runner Up
140 Harsh Banwade Karanja 1st Runner Up
141 Vedant Rathi Arvi Champion
142 Gunjan Dhande Karanja 2nd Runner Up
143 Adiba Sheikh Ashti 3rd Runner Up
144 Sarthak Pande Genius Kids Institute-Amravati 4th Runner Up
145 Vidhisha  Wasnik Ganesh Nagar, Gondia 5th Runner Up
146 Jitesh Bhagwani Sindhi Colony Champion
147 Dimple Bhagwani Sindhi Colony 1st Runner Up
148 Himanshu Shende Mama Chowk 2nd Runner Up
149 Mahek Kothari Mama Chowk 3rd Runner Up
150 Mansi Paryani Waraseoni 4th Runner Up
151 Yash Mahant Saoner 5th Runner Up
152 Arya Shamka RailtolyGondia 5th Runner Up
153 Vedant Jaiswal Yavatmal 4th Runner Up
154 Pranav Fulbandhe RailtolyGondia 5th Runner Up
155 Amisha Uprade RailtolyGondia 5th Runner Up
156 Ipshit Samal Kamptee 5th Runner Up
157 Piyush Akat Saoner Champion
158 Unnati Kathane Mama Chowk 1st Runner Up
159 Anshul Adwani Sindhi Colony 1st Runner Up
160 Vasundhara Wagh Arvi 2nd Runner Up
161 Resham Chute Ring road gondia 3rd Runner Up
162 Anchal Kumari  Goregaon 4th Runner Up
163 Prutha Kherde Warud 5th Runner Up
164 Nidhi Wagh Kamptee 5th Runner Up
165 Aditiya Tembhare Applo School Balaghat 5th Runner Up
166 Om Tawari Karanja 2nd Runner Up
167 Aarush  Agrawal  VMG, Gondia Champion
168 Dhiraj  Sevlani  VMG, Gondia 1st Runner Up
169 Mahi Domde VMG, Gondia 3rd Runner Up
170 Om Yelle  Goregaon 4th Runner Up
171 Rounak Shaha Karanja 5th Runner Up
172 Veer Mohod Toshniwal Lay Out, Akola 4th Runner Up

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *